Editing Notable nonbinary people
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 379: | Line 379: | ||
|Nonbinary<ref>{{Cite news|url=https://www.channel4.com/press/news/hollyoaks-cast-filmed-answering-same-questions-12-months|title=Hollyoaks cast filmed answering the same questions 12 months|work=Channel 4|date=22 December 2020|access-date=3 January 2021|archive-url=https://web.archive.org/web/20220925053653/https://www.channel4.com/press/news/hollyoaks-cast-filmed-answering-same-questions-12-months|archive-date=17 July 2023}}</ref> | |Nonbinary<ref>{{Cite news|url=https://www.channel4.com/press/news/hollyoaks-cast-filmed-answering-same-questions-12-months|title=Hollyoaks cast filmed answering the same questions 12 months|work=Channel 4|date=22 December 2020|access-date=3 January 2021|archive-url=https://web.archive.org/web/20220925053653/https://www.channel4.com/press/news/hollyoaks-cast-filmed-answering-same-questions-12-months|archive-date=17 July 2023}}</ref> | ||
|Actor | |Actor | ||
|- | |||
| [[Grimes]] | |||
| align=center| 1988 | |||
| Canadian | |||
| Gender neutral<ref>{{cite web |last1=Pollard |first1=Alexandra |title=How pop is starting a genderqueer dialogue |url=http://www.dazeddigital.com/music/article/24824/1/how-pop-is-starting-a-genderqueer-dialogue |website=Dazed |publisher=Dazed Media |accessdate=15 August 2018 |language=en |date=25 May 2015}}</ref> | |||
| Musician | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[G.R. Gritt]] | | [[G.R. Gritt]] |