101
edits
(→Transport: Update Pasmo) |
|||
(61 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 35: | Line 35: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| GMO Aozora Net Bank | | GMO Aozora Net Bank | ||
| style="background-color:#ffb;"| Mandatory: Male, Female, Prefer not to say | |||
|| | |||
|- | |||
| Habitto | |||
| style="background-color:#ffb;"| Mandatory: Male, Female, Prefer not to say | | style="background-color:#ffb;"| Mandatory: Male, Female, Prefer not to say | ||
|| | || | ||
Line 51: | Line 55: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Minna Bank (''Minna no Ginkō'') | | Minna Bank (''Minna no Ginkō'') | ||
| style="background-color:#ffb;"| Mandatory: Male, Female, No answer | | style="background-color:#ffb;"| Mandatory: Male, Female, No answer<ref name="無回答">Japanese: 無回答</ref> | ||
|| | || | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 59: | Line 63: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| MUFG Bank (''Mitsubishi UFJ Ginkō'') | | MUFG Bank (''Mitsubishi UFJ Ginkō'') | ||
| style="background-color:#f99;"| Mandatory: Male, Female | |||
|| | |||
|- | |||
| Orix Bank | |||
| style="background-color:#f99;"| Mandatory: Male, Female | | style="background-color:#f99;"| Mandatory: Male, Female | ||
|| | || | ||
Line 114: | Line 122: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| AirWallet | | AirWallet | ||
| style="background-color:#ffb;"| Optional: Male, Female, Prefer not to say | | style="background-color:#ffb;"| Optional: Male, Female, Prefer not to say<ref name="回答しない">Japanese: 回答しない</ref> | ||
|| | |||
|- | |||
| ANA JCB Prepaid Card | |||
| style="background-color:#f99;"| Mandatory: Male, Female | |||
|| | |||
|- | |||
| ANA Pay | |||
| style="background-color:#f99;"| Mandatory: Male, Female | |||
|| | || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| B/43 | | B/43 | ||
| style="background-color:#ffb;"| Mandatory: Male, Female, No answer | | style="background-color:#ffb;"| Mandatory: Male, Female, No answer<ref name="無回答" /> | ||
|| | |||
|- | |||
| Bank Pay<ref>Not to be confused with Ginkō Pay.</ref> | |||
| style="background-color:#ffb;"| Optional: Male, Female | |||
|| | || | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 124: | Line 144: | ||
| style="background-color:#f99;"| Mandatory: Male, Female | | style="background-color:#f99;"| Mandatory: Male, Female | ||
|| | || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Curfex Japan | | Curfex Japan | ||
Line 132: | Line 151: | ||
| d-Barai | | d-Barai | ||
| style="background-color:#f99;"| Mandatory: Male, Female | | style="background-color:#f99;"| Mandatory: Male, Female | ||
|| | |||
|- | |||
| Evering | |||
| style="background-color:#f9d;"| Mandatory: Female, Male, Other | |||
|| | || | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 147: | Line 170: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Kyash | | Kyash | ||
| style="background-color:#9f9;"| Doesn't ask | |||
|| | |||
|- | |||
| LINE Pay | |||
| style="background-color:#9f9;"| Doesn't ask | | style="background-color:#9f9;"| Doesn't ask | ||
|| | || | ||
Line 166: | Line 193: | ||
|| | || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Sell & Pay | ||
| style="background-color:#ffb;"| | | style="background-color:#ffb;"| Optional: Male, Female, Other | ||
|| | || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Suica (Google Pay) | ||
| style="background-color:#ffb;"| | | style="background-color:#ffb;"| Mandatory: Male, Female, Prefer not to say<ref name="回答しない" /> | ||
|| | || | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 183: | Line 210: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Vandle Card | | Vandle Card | ||
| style="background-color:#ffb;"| Mandatory: Male, Female, No answer | | style="background-color:#ffb;"| Mandatory: Male, Female, No answer<ref name="無回答" /> | ||
|| | || | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 206: | Line 233: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Pool | | Pool | ||
| style="background-color:#ffb;"| Mandatory: Male, Female, No answer | | style="background-color:#ffb;"| Mandatory: Male, Female, No answer<ref name="無回答" /> | ||
|| | || | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 224: | Line 251: | ||
|| | || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Fidelity | | Fidelity Securities | ||
| style="background-color:#f99;"| Mandatory: Male, Female | | style="background-color:#f99;"| Mandatory: Male, Female | ||
|| | || | ||
Line 236: | Line 263: | ||
|| | || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Monex | | Monex Securities | ||
| style="background-color:#f99;"| Mandatory: Male, Female | |||
|| | |||
|- | |||
| Moomoo Securities Japan | |||
| style="background-color:#f99;"| Mandatory: Male, Female | | style="background-color:#f99;"| Mandatory: Male, Female | ||
|| | || | ||
Line 258: | Line 289: | ||
! Gender | ! Gender | ||
! Notes | ! Notes | ||
|- | |||
| Binance Japan | |||
| style="background-color:#ffb;"| Mandatory: Unspecified, Male, Female | |||
|| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Bitbank | | Bitbank | ||
Line 264: | Line 299: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| bitFlyer JP | | bitFlyer JP | ||
| style="background-color:#ffb;"| Mandatory: Male, Female, I prefer not to say | | style="background-color:#ffb;"| Mandatory: Male, Female, I prefer not to say<ref name="無回答" /> | ||
|| | || | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 277: | Line 312: | ||
| Huobi Japan | | Huobi Japan | ||
| style="background-color:#f99;"| Mandatory: Male, Female | | style="background-color:#f99;"| Mandatory: Male, Female | ||
|| | |||
|- | |||
| LINE Bitmax | |||
| style="background-color:#f99;"| Mandatory: Male, Female | |||
|| | |||
|} | |||
=== Accounting Software === | |||
{|class="wikitable sortable" style="font-size: 85%; text-align: center;" | |||
! Company | |||
! Gender | |||
! Notes | |||
|- | |||
| Money Forward ME | |||
| style="background-color:#f99;"| Mandatory: Male, Female | |||
|| | |||
|- | |||
| Zaim | |||
| style="background-color:#ffb;"| Optional: Male, Female, Other | |||
|| | || | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 369: | Line 423: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Animate Japan | | Animate Japan | ||
| style="background-color:#ffb;"| Mandatory: Male, Female, Other, Prefer not to say | | style="background-color:#ffb;"| Mandatory: Male, Female, Other, Prefer not to say<ref name="回答しない" /> | ||
|| | || | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 377: | Line 431: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Gamers | | Gamers | ||
| style="background-color:# | | style="background-color:#ffb;"| Mandatory: Male, Female, Other, Prefer not to say<ref name="回答しない" /> | ||
|| | || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Honto | | Honto | ||
| style="background-color:#ffb;"| Mandatory: Male, Female, Other, Prefer not to say | | style="background-color:#ffb;"| Mandatory: Male, Female, Other, Prefer not to say<ref name="回答しない" /> | ||
|| | || | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 401: | Line 455: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Melonbooks | | Melonbooks | ||
| style="background-color:# | | style="background-color:#ffb;"| Mandatory: Male, Female, Other, No answer<ref name="無回答" /> | ||
|| | || | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 427: | Line 481: | ||
|| | || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Uniqlo Online Store | | Uniqlo Online Store JP | ||
| style="background-color:#f9d;"| Mandatory: Male | | style="background-color:#f9d;"| Mandatory: Female, Male, Other | ||
|| | || | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 439: | Line 493: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| BicCamera.com | | BicCamera.com | ||
| style="background-color:#ffb;"| Mandatory: Male, Female, No answer | | style="background-color:#ffb;"| Mandatory: Male, Female, No answer<ref name="無回答" /> | ||
|| | || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Dospara | | Dospara | ||
| style="background-color:#f99;"| Mandatory: Male, Female | | style="background-color:#f99;"| Mandatory: Male, Female | ||
|| | |||
|- | |||
| e-Trend | |||
| style="background-color:#ffb;"| Optional: Male, Female | |||
|| | || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| esupply | | esupply | ||
| style="background-color:#ffb;"| Mandatory: Male, Female, No answer | | style="background-color:#ffb;"| Mandatory: Male, Female, No answer | ||
|| | || | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 478: | Line 532: | ||
|| | || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | XPrice | ||
| style="background-color:#9f9;"| Doesn't ask | | style="background-color:#9f9;"| Doesn't ask | ||
|| | || | ||
Line 487: | Line 541: | ||
|} | |} | ||
== | == Ebooks == | ||
{|class="wikitable sortable" style="font-size: 85%; text-align: center;" | |||
! Company | |||
! Gender | |||
! Notes | |||
|- | |||
| Comic Fuz | |||
| style="background-color:#ffb;"| Optional: Male, Female, Other, Prefer not to say<ref name="回答しない" /> | |||
|| | |||
|- | |||
| Magazine Pocket (Magapoke) | |||
| style="background-color:#ffb;"| Optional: Male, Female, Other | |||
|| | |||
|- | |||
| Manga One | |||
| style="background-color:#ffb;"| Optional: Male, Female, Other | |||
|| | |||
|- | |||
| Piccoma | |||
| style="background-color:#ffb;"| Mandatory: Male, Female, No answer<ref name="無回答" /> | |||
|| | |||
|- | |||
| Sunday Webry | |||
| style="background-color:#ffb;"| Optional: Male, Female | |||
|| | |||
|} | |||
== Reward website == | |||
{|class="wikitable sortable" style="font-size: 85%; text-align: center;" | {|class="wikitable sortable" style="font-size: 85%; text-align: center;" | ||
! Company | ! Company | ||
Line 493: | Line 574: | ||
! Notes | ! Notes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | A8.net | ||
| style="background-color:#ffb;"| Optional: Male, Female | |||
|| | |||
|- | |||
| Hapitas | |||
| style="background-color:#f99;"| Mandatory: Male, Female | |||
|| | |||
|- | |||
| Moppy | |||
| style="background-color:#f99;"| Mandatory: Male, Female | |||
|| | |||
|- | |||
| Nifty Point Club (Lifemedia) | |||
| style="background-color:#f9d;"| Mandatory: Male, Female, Other | |||
|| | |||
|- | |||
| Yentamenet | |||
| style="background-color:#f99;"| Mandatory: Male, Female | | style="background-color:#f99;"| Mandatory: Male, Female | ||
|| | || | ||
|} | |||
== Transport == | |||
{|class="wikitable sortable" style="font-size: 85%; text-align: center;" | |||
! Company | |||
! Gender | |||
! Notes | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Bus Sagasu | | Bus Sagasu | ||
Line 501: | Line 605: | ||
|| | || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Busbookmark.jp | ||
| style="background-color:#f99;"| Mandatory: Male, Female | | style="background-color:#f99;"| Mandatory: Male, Female | ||
|| | || | ||
Line 510: | Line 614: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Japan Expressway Bus Net (''Kousokubusnet'') | | Japan Expressway Bus Net (''Kousokubusnet'') | ||
| style="background-color:#f99;"| Mandatory: Male, Female | |||
|| | |||
|- | |||
| Kintetsu Internet Reservation Service | |||
| style="background-color:#f99;"| Mandatory: Male, Female | | style="background-color:#f99;"| Mandatory: Male, Female | ||
|| | || | ||
Line 521: | Line 629: | ||
|| | || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Mobile Pasmo | | Mobile Pasmo (include Google Pay Pasmo) | ||
| style="background-color:#f99;"| Mandatory: Male, Female | | style="background-color:#f99;"| Mandatory: Male, Female | ||
|| | || | ||
Line 527: | Line 635: | ||
| Mobile Suica | | Mobile Suica | ||
| style="background-color:#f99;"| Mandatory: Male, Female | | style="background-color:#f99;"| Mandatory: Male, Female | ||
|| | |||
|- | |||
| Suica (Google Pay) | |||
| style="background-color:#ffb;"| Mandatory: Male, Female, Prefer not to say<ref name="回答しない" /> | |||
|| | || | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 550: | Line 662: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Aeon Mobile | | Aeon Mobile | ||
| style="background-color:#f99;"| Mandatory: Female | | style="background-color:#f99;"| Mandatory: Male, Female | ||
|| | || | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 561: | Line 673: | ||
|| | || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | B-mobile | ||
| style="background-color:#f99;"| Mandatory: Female | | style="background-color:#f99;"| Mandatory: Male, Female | ||
|| | || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Biglobe Mobile | | Biglobe Mobile | ||
| style="background-color:#f99;"| Mandatory: Female, Male | | style="background-color:#f99;"| Mandatory: Female, Male | ||
|| | || | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 617: | Line 725: | ||
|| | || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | y.u Mobile | ||
| style="background-color:#f99;"| Mandatory: Female, Male | | style="background-color:#f99;"| Mandatory: Female, Male | ||
|| | || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Ymobile | ||
| style="background-color:#f99;"| Mandatory: Female, Male | | style="background-color:#f99;"| Mandatory: Female, Male | ||
|| | || | ||
Line 634: | Line 742: | ||
| Eraberu e-Gift | | Eraberu e-Gift | ||
| style="background-color:#ffb;"| Mandatory: Male, Female, Other, Unanswered | | style="background-color:#ffb;"| Mandatory: Male, Female, Other, Unanswered | ||
|| | |||
|- | |||
| FanTop | |||
| style="background-color:#9f9;"| Doesn't ask | |||
|| | |||
|- | |||
| Giftee | |||
| style="background-color:#f9d;"| Mandatory: Male, Female, Other | |||
|| | || | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 644: | Line 760: | ||
|| | || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Mora | ||
| style="background-color:# | | style="background-color:#ffb;"| Mandatory: Male, Female, Prefer not to say | ||
|| | |||
|- | |||
| Sagawa Express | |||
| style="background-color:#ffb;"| Mandatory: Male, Female, Other, Prefer not to say<ref name="回答しない" /> | |||
|| | || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Shufoo | ||
| style="background-color:#ffb;"| | | style="background-color:#ffb;"| Optional: Female, Male | ||
|| Cannot be changed later. | |||
|- | |||
| Tomod's | |||
| style="background-color:#ffb;"| Optional: Male, Female, Do not specify<ref name="指定しない">Japanese: 指定しない</ref> | |||
|| | || | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 656: | Line 780: | ||
|| | || | ||
|} | |} | ||
== References == | |||
{{reflist}} | |||
== See also == | == See also == | ||
* [[Websites and social networks]] | * [[Websites and social networks]] | ||
[[Category:Japan]] | [[Category:Japan]] |
edits