Editing Recognition (Japan)/services
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 35: | Line 35: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| GMO Aozora Net Bank | | GMO Aozora Net Bank | ||
| style="background-color:#ffb;"| Mandatory: Male, Female, Prefer not to say | | style="background-color:#ffb;"| Mandatory: Male, Female, Prefer not to say | ||
|| | || | ||
Line 55: | Line 51: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Minna Bank (''Minna no Ginkō'') | | Minna Bank (''Minna no Ginkō'') | ||
| style="background-color:#ffb;"| Mandatory: Male, Female, No answer | | style="background-color:#ffb;"| Mandatory: Male, Female, No answer | ||
|| | || | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 63: | Line 59: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| MUFG Bank (''Mitsubishi UFJ Ginkō'') | | MUFG Bank (''Mitsubishi UFJ Ginkō'') | ||
| style="background-color:#f99;"| Mandatory: Male, Female | | style="background-color:#f99;"| Mandatory: Male, Female | ||
|| | || | ||
Line 122: | Line 114: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| AirWallet | | AirWallet | ||
| style="background-color:#ffb;"| Optional: Male, Female, Prefer not to say | | style="background-color:#ffb;"| Optional: Male, Female, Prefer not to say | ||
|| | || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| B/43 | | B/43 | ||
| style="background-color:#ffb;"| Mandatory: Male, Female, No answer | | style="background-color:#ffb;"| Mandatory: Male, Female, No answer | ||
|| | || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Bankit | | Bankit | ||
| style="background-color:#f99;"| Mandatory: Male, Female | | style="background-color:#f99;"| Mandatory: Male, Female | ||
|| | || | ||
Line 151: | Line 127: | ||
| d-Barai | | d-Barai | ||
| style="background-color:#f99;"| Mandatory: Male, Female | | style="background-color:#f99;"| Mandatory: Male, Female | ||
|| | || | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 162: | Line 134: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Idare | | Idare | ||
| style="background-color:#f99;"| Mandatory: Male, Female | | style="background-color:#f99;"| Mandatory: Male, Female | ||
|| | || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Kyash | | Kyash | ||
| style="background-color:#9f9;"| Doesn't ask | | style="background-color:#9f9;"| Doesn't ask | ||
|| | || | ||
Line 193: | Line 157: | ||
|| | || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Pring | ||
| style="background-color:#ffb;"| Mandatory: Male, Female, No answer | |||
| style="background-color:#ffb;"| Mandatory: Male, Female, | |||
|| | || | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 210: | Line 170: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Vandle Card | | Vandle Card | ||
| style="background-color:#ffb;"| Mandatory: Male, Female, No answer | | style="background-color:#ffb;"| Mandatory: Male, Female, No answer | ||
|| | || | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 233: | Line 193: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Pool | | Pool | ||
| style="background-color:#ffb;"| Mandatory: Male, Female, No answer | | style="background-color:#ffb;"| Mandatory: Male, Female, No answer | ||
|| | || | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 247: | Line 207: | ||
! Notes | ! Notes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Fidelity | ||
| style="background-color:#f99;"| Mandatory: Male | | style="background-color:#f99;"| Mandatory: Female, Male | ||
|| | || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Monex | |||
| style="background-color:#f99;"| Mandatory: Female, Male | |||
| Monex | |||
| style="background-color:#f99;"| Mandatory: | |||
|| | || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| SBI Securities | | SBI Securities | ||
| style="background-color:#f99;"| Mandatory: Female, Male | | style="background-color:#f99;"| Mandatory: Female, Male | ||
|| | || | ||
|} | |} | ||
=== Cryptocurrency === | === Cryptocurrency === | ||
Line 305: | Line 226: | ||
! Gender | ! Gender | ||
! Notes | ! Notes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Bitbank | | Bitbank | ||
Line 315: | Line 232: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| bitFlyer JP | | bitFlyer JP | ||
| style="background-color:#ffb;"| Mandatory: Male, Female, I prefer not to say | | style="background-color:#ffb;"| Mandatory: Male, Female, I prefer not to say | ||
|| | || | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 328: | Line 245: | ||
| Huobi Japan | | Huobi Japan | ||
| style="background-color:#f99;"| Mandatory: Male, Female | | style="background-color:#f99;"| Mandatory: Male, Female | ||
|| | || | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 399: | Line 297: | ||
|| | || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | BicCamera.com | ||
| style="background-color:# | | style="background-color:#ffb;"| Mandatory: Male, Female, No answer | ||
|| | || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Dospara | ||
| style="background-color:# | | style="background-color:#f99;"| Mandatory: Male, Female | ||
|| | || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | esupply | ||
| style="background-color:#ffb;"| Mandatory: Male, Female, No answer | | style="background-color:#ffb;"| Mandatory: Male, Female, No answer | ||
|| | || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | e-Trend | ||
| style="background-color:#ffb;"| | | style="background-color:#ffb;"| Optional: Male, Female | ||
|| | || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Geestore.com | ||
| style="background-color:#9f9;"| Doesn't ask | | style="background-color:#9f9;"| Doesn't ask | ||
|| | || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Kaldi Coffee Farm Online Store | ||
| style="background-color:#ffb;"| Mandatory: | | style="background-color:#ffb;"| Mandatory: Female, Male, Do not select | ||
|| | || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Kojimanet | ||
| style="background-color:#ffb;"| | | style="background-color:#ffb;"| Mandatory: Male, Female, Unanswered | ||
|| | || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Mercari Japan | ||
| style="background-color:#ffb;"| | | style="background-color:#ffb;"| Mandatory: Male, Female, No answer | ||
|| | || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Muji Online Store | ||
| style="background-color:#ffb;"| Mandatory: Male, Female, | | style="background-color:#ffb;"| Mandatory: Male, Female, Do not select | ||
|| | || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Nojima Online | ||
| style="background-color:# | | style="background-color:#f99;"| Mandatory: Male, Female | ||
|| | || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | PC Koubou | ||
| style="background-color:#f99;"| Mandatory: Male, Female | | style="background-color:#f99;"| Mandatory: Male, Female | ||
|| | || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | PC Shop Ark | ||
| style="background-color:# | | style="background-color:#ffb;"| Optional: Male, Female | ||
|| | || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Rakuten | ||
| style="background-color:#f99;"| Mandatory: Male, Female | | style="background-color:#f99;"| Mandatory: Male, Female | ||
|| | || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Sofmap.com | ||
| style="background-color:#f99;"| Mandatory: Male, Female | | style="background-color:#f99;"| Mandatory: Male, Female | ||
|| | || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Tsukumo | ||
| style="background-color:# | | style="background-color:#9f9;"| Doesn't ask | ||
|| | || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Xprice | ||
| style="background-color:#9f9;"| Doesn't ask | | style="background-color:#9f9;"| Doesn't ask | ||
|| | || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Yodobashi.com | ||
| style="background-color:#f99;"| Mandatory: Male, Female | | style="background-color:#f99;"| Mandatory: Male, Female | ||
|| | || | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 506: | Line 370: | ||
|} | |} | ||
=== | === Bookstore === | ||
{|class="wikitable sortable" style="font-size: 85%; text-align: center;" | {|class="wikitable sortable" style="font-size: 85%; text-align: center;" | ||
! Company | ! Company | ||
Line 512: | Line 376: | ||
! Notes | ! Notes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Animate International | ||
| style="background-color:# | | style="background-color:#9f9;"| Doesn't ask | ||
|| | || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Animate Japan | ||
| style="background-color:# | | style="background-color:#ffb;"| Mandatory: Male, Female, Other, Prefer not to say | ||
|| | || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| e- | | e-hon | ||
| style="background-color:# | | style="background-color:#f99;"| Mandatory: Male, Female | ||
|| | || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Gamers | ||
| style="background-color:# | | style="background-color:#f99;"| Mandatory: Male, Female | ||
|| | || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Honto | ||
| style="background-color:#ffb;"| Mandatory: Male, Female, | | style="background-color:#ffb;"| Mandatory: Male, Female, Other, Prefer not to say | ||
|| | || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Honya Club.com | ||
| style="background-color:#f99;"| Mandatory: Male, Female | | style="background-color:#f99;"| Mandatory: Male, Female | ||
|| | || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Kinokuniya Japan | ||
| style="background-color:#f99;"| Mandatory: Male, Female | | style="background-color:#f99;"| Mandatory: Male, Female | ||
|| | || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Mangazenkan.com | ||
| style="background-color:# | | style="background-color:#f99;"| Mandatory: Male, Female | ||
|| | || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Melonbooks | ||
| style="background-color:#f99;"| Mandatory: Male, Female | | style="background-color:#f99;"| Mandatory: Male, Female | ||
|| | || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Toranoana | ||
| style="background-color:#f99;"| Mandatory: Male, Female | | style="background-color:#f99;"| Mandatory: Male, Female | ||
|| | || | ||
|} | |} | ||
== | === Clothes shop === | ||
{|class="wikitable sortable" style="font-size: 85%; text-align: center;" | {|class="wikitable sortable" style="font-size: 85%; text-align: center;" | ||
! Company | ! Company | ||
Line 567: | Line 423: | ||
! Notes | ! Notes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Cecile | ||
| style="background-color:#ffb;"| Optional: | | style="background-color:#ffb;"| Optional: Female, Male | ||
|| | || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Nissen | ||
| style="background-color:#ffb;"| Optional: Male | | style="background-color:#ffb;"| Optional: Woman, Male | ||
|| | || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Uniqlo Online Store | ||
| style="background-color:# | | style="background-color:#f9d;"| Mandatory: Male, Female, Other | ||
|| | || | ||
|} | |} | ||
== | == Transport == | ||
{|class="wikitable sortable" style="font-size: 85%; text-align: center;" | {|class="wikitable sortable" style="font-size: 85%; text-align: center;" | ||
! Company | ! Company | ||
Line 594: | Line 442: | ||
! Notes | ! Notes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Busbookmark.jp | ||
| style="background-color:#f99;"| Mandatory: Male, Female | | style="background-color:#f99;"| Mandatory: Male, Female | ||
|| | || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Bus Sagasu | | Bus Sagasu | ||
Line 625: | Line 450: | ||
|| | || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Club J-West | ||
| style="background-color:#f99;"| Mandatory: Male, Female | | style="background-color:#f99;"| Mandatory: Male, Female | ||
|| | || | ||
Line 634: | Line 459: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Japan Expressway Bus Net (''Kousokubusnet'') | | Japan Expressway Bus Net (''Kousokubusnet'') | ||
| style="background-color:#f99;"| Mandatory: Male, Female | | style="background-color:#f99;"| Mandatory: Male, Female | ||
|| | || | ||
Line 649: | Line 470: | ||
|| | || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Mobile Pasmo | | Mobile Pasmo | ||
| style="background-color:#f99;"| Mandatory: Male, Female | | style="background-color:#f99;"| Mandatory: Male, Female | ||
|| | || | ||
Line 655: | Line 476: | ||
| Mobile Suica | | Mobile Suica | ||
| style="background-color:#f99;"| Mandatory: Male, Female | | style="background-color:#f99;"| Mandatory: Male, Female | ||
|| | || | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 682: | Line 499: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Aeon Mobile | | Aeon Mobile | ||
| style="background-color:#f99;"| Mandatory: Male | | style="background-color:#f99;"| Mandatory: Female, Male | ||
|| | || | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 693: | Line 510: | ||
|| | || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | b-mobile | ||
| style="background-color:#f99;"| Mandatory: Male | | style="background-color:#f99;"| Mandatory: Female, Male | ||
|| | || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Biglobe Mobile | | Biglobe Mobile | ||
| style="background-color:#f99;"| Mandatory: Female, Male | | style="background-color:#f99;"| Mandatory: Female, Male | ||
|| | |||
|- | |||
| Donedone | |||
| style="background-color:#ffb;"| Mandatory: Male, Female, Prefer not to say | |||
|| | || | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 745: | Line 566: | ||
|| | || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Y!mobile | ||
| style="background-color:#f99;"| Mandatory: Female, Male | | style="background-color:#f99;"| Mandatory: Female, Male | ||
|| | || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | y.u Mobile | ||
| style="background-color:#f99;"| Mandatory: Female, Male | | style="background-color:#f99;"| Mandatory: Female, Male | ||
|| | || | ||
Line 762: | Line 583: | ||
| Eraberu e-Gift | | Eraberu e-Gift | ||
| style="background-color:#ffb;"| Mandatory: Male, Female, Other, Unanswered | | style="background-color:#ffb;"| Mandatory: Male, Female, Other, Unanswered | ||
|| | || | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 778: | Line 591: | ||
| Hulu JP | | Hulu JP | ||
| style="background-color:#ffb;"| Mandatory: Men, Women, Prefer not to answer | | style="background-color:#ffb;"| Mandatory: Men, Women, Prefer not to answer | ||
|| | |||
|- | |||
| Money Forward ME | |||
| style="background-color:#f99;"| Mandatory: Male, Female | |||
|| | || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Mora | | Mora | ||
| style="background-color:#ffb;"| Mandatory: Male, Female, Prefer not to say | | style="background-color:#ffb;"| Mandatory: Male, Female, Prefer not to say | ||
|| | || | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 800: | Line 605: | ||
|| | || | ||
|} | |} | ||
== See also == | == See also == | ||
* [[Websites and social networks]] | * [[Websites and social networks]] | ||
[[Category:Japan]] | [[Category:Japan]] |