101
edits
imported>Charlene Gross (→Non-bank financial: Add B/43) |
(→Transport: Update Pasmo) |
||
(128 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
* yellow (#ffb) is "asks, but optional" or has option for "None", "prefer not to state", etc. | * yellow (#ffb) is "asks, but optional" or has option for "None", "prefer not to state", etc. | ||
* purple (#f9d) is for mandatory selection which attempts to include other possibilities (such as "other") | * purple (#f9d) is for mandatory selection which attempts to include other possibilities (such as "other") | ||
* red (#f99) is mandatory selection, allowing only [[female]] or [[male]] | * red (#f99) is mandatory selection, allowing only [[female]] or [[male]] | ||
* white background is some other situation (describe) | * white background is some other situation (describe) | ||
Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Aozora Bank | | Aozora Bank | ||
| style="background-color:#f99;"| Mandatory: Female, Male | | style="background-color:#f99;"| Mandatory: Male, Female | ||
|| | |||
|- | |||
| Banco do Brasil (in Japan branch) | |||
| style="background-color:#f99;"| Mandatory: Male, Female | |||
|| | |||
|- | |||
| Bank of China Tokyo branch | |||
| style="background-color:#f99;"| Mandatory: Male, Female | |||
|| | || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| GMO Aozora Net Bank | | GMO Aozora Net Bank | ||
| style="background-color:#ffb;"| Mandatory: Male, Female, Prefer not to say | |||
|| | |||
|- | |||
| Habitto | |||
| style="background-color:#ffb;"| Mandatory: Male, Female, Prefer not to say | | style="background-color:#ffb;"| Mandatory: Male, Female, Prefer not to say | ||
|| | || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Japan Post Bank (''Yūcho Ginkō'') | | Japan Post Bank (''Yūcho Ginkō'') | ||
| style="background-color:#ffb;"| Optional: Female, | | style="background-color:#ffb;"| Optional: Male, Female | ||
|| | |||
|- | |||
| KEB Hana Bank Japan | |||
| style="background-color:#f99;"| Mandatory: Male, Female | |||
|| | || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Lawson Bank | | Lawson Bank | ||
| style="background-color:#f99;"| Mandatory: Female | | style="background-color:#f99;"| Mandatory: Male, Female | ||
|| | || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Minna Bank (''Minna no Ginkō'') | | Minna Bank (''Minna no Ginkō'') | ||
| style="background-color:#ffb;"| Mandatory: Male, Female, No answer | | style="background-color:#ffb;"| Mandatory: Male, Female, No answer<ref name="無回答">Japanese: 無回答</ref> | ||
|| | || | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 46: | Line 62: | ||
|| | || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| MUFG Bank | | MUFG Bank (''Mitsubishi UFJ Ginkō'') | ||
| style="background-color:#f99;"| Mandatory: Male, Female | |||
|| | |||
|- | |||
| Orix Bank | |||
| style="background-color:#f99;"| Mandatory: Male, Female | | style="background-color:#f99;"| Mandatory: Male, Female | ||
|| | || | ||
Line 55: | Line 75: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Rakuten Bank | | Rakuten Bank | ||
| style="background-color:#f99;"| Mandatory: Male, Female | |||
|| | |||
|- | |||
| SBI Shinsei Bank | |||
| style="background-color:#f99;"| Mandatory: Male, Female | | style="background-color:#f99;"| Mandatory: Male, Female | ||
|| | || | ||
Line 70: | Line 94: | ||
|| | || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | SMBC Trust Bank (Prestia) | ||
| style="background-color:#f99;"| Mandatory: Male, Female | | style="background-color:#f99;"| Mandatory: Male, Female | ||
|| | || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Sony Bank | | Sony Bank | ||
| style="background-color:#f99;"| Mandatory: Female | | style="background-color:#f99;"| Mandatory: Male, Female | ||
|| | || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Sumitomo Mitsui Banking Corporation | | Sumitomo Mitsui Banking Corporation | ||
| style="background-color:#f99;"| Mandatory: Female | | style="background-color:#f99;"| Mandatory: Male, Female | ||
|| | || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Tokyo Star Bank | | Tokyo Star Bank | ||
| style="background-color:#f99;"| Mandatory: Female | | style="background-color:#f99;"| Mandatory: Male, Female | ||
|| | || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| UI Bank | | UI Bank | ||
| style="background-color:#f99;"| Mandatory: Female | | style="background-color:#f99;"| Mandatory: Male, Female | ||
|| | || | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 96: | Line 120: | ||
! Gender | ! Gender | ||
! Notes | ! Notes | ||
|- | |||
| AirWallet | |||
| style="background-color:#ffb;"| Optional: Male, Female, Prefer not to say<ref name="回答しない">Japanese: 回答しない</ref> | |||
|| | |||
|- | |||
| ANA JCB Prepaid Card | |||
| style="background-color:#f99;"| Mandatory: Male, Female | |||
|| | |||
|- | |||
| ANA Pay | |||
| style="background-color:#f99;"| Mandatory: Male, Female | |||
|| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| B/43 | | B/43 | ||
| style="background-color:#ffb;"| Mandatory: Male, Female, No answer | | style="background-color:#ffb;"| Mandatory: Male, Female, No answer<ref name="無回答" /> | ||
|| | |||
|- | |||
| Bank Pay<ref>Not to be confused with Ginkō Pay.</ref> | |||
| style="background-color:#ffb;"| Optional: Male, Female | |||
|| | || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Bankit | | Bankit | ||
| style="background-color:#f99;"| Mandatory: Male, Female | |||
|| | |||
|- | |||
| Curfex Japan | |||
| style="background-color:#f99;"| Mandatory: Male, Female | | style="background-color:#f99;"| Mandatory: Male, Female | ||
|| | || | ||
Line 107: | Line 151: | ||
| d-Barai | | d-Barai | ||
| style="background-color:#f99;"| Mandatory: Male, Female | | style="background-color:#f99;"| Mandatory: Male, Female | ||
|| | |||
|- | |||
| Evering | |||
| style="background-color:#f9d;"| Mandatory: Female, Male, Other | |||
|| | |||
|- | |||
| FamiPay | |||
| style="background-color:#f9d;"| Mandatory: Male, Female, Other | |||
|| | || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Idare | | Idare | ||
| style="background-color:#f99;"| Mandatory: Male, Female | |||
|| | |||
|- | |||
| J-Coin Pay | |||
| style="background-color:#f99;"| Mandatory: Male, Female | | style="background-color:#f99;"| Mandatory: Male, Female | ||
|| | || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Kyash | | Kyash | ||
| style="background-color:#9f9;"| Doesn't ask | |||
|| | |||
|- | |||
| LINE Pay | |||
| style="background-color:#9f9;"| Doesn't ask | | style="background-color:#9f9;"| Doesn't ask | ||
|| | || | ||
Line 133: | Line 193: | ||
|| | || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Sell & Pay | ||
| style="background-color:#ffb;"| Mandatory: Male, Female, | | style="background-color:#ffb;"| Optional: Male, Female, Other | ||
|| | |||
|- | |||
| Suica (Google Pay) | |||
| style="background-color:#ffb;"| Mandatory: Male, Female, Prefer not to say<ref name="回答しない" /> | |||
|| | || | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 146: | Line 210: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Vandle Card | | Vandle Card | ||
| style="background-color:#ffb;"| Mandatory: Male, Female, No answer | | style="background-color:#ffb;"| Mandatory: Male, Female, No answer<ref name="無回答" /> | ||
|| | || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Visa Puripe | | Visa Puripe | ||
| style="background-color:#f99;"| Mandatory: Male, Female | | style="background-color:#f99;"| Mandatory: Male, Female | ||
|| | |||
|- | |||
| Wester (Mobile ICOCA) | |||
| style="background-color:#ffb;"| Optional: Male, Female | |||
|| | || | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 162: | Line 230: | ||
| Epos Card | | Epos Card | ||
| style="background-color:#f99;"| Mandatory: Male, Female | | style="background-color:#f99;"| Mandatory: Male, Female | ||
|| | |||
|- | |||
| Pool | |||
| style="background-color:#ffb;"| Mandatory: Male, Female, No answer<ref name="無回答" /> | |||
|| | || | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 175: | Line 247: | ||
! Notes | ! Notes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Fidelity | | au Kabucom Securities | ||
| style="background-color:#f99;"| Mandatory: Female, Male | | style="background-color:#f99;"| Mandatory: Male, Female | ||
|| | |||
|- | |||
| Fidelity Securities | |||
| style="background-color:#f99;"| Mandatory: Male, Female | |||
|| | |||
|- | |||
| IwaiCosmo Securities | |||
| style="background-color:#f99;"| Mandatory: Male, Female | |||
|| | |||
|- | |||
| Matsui Securities | |||
| style="background-color:#f99;"| Mandatory: Male, Female | |||
|| | |||
|- | |||
| Monex Securities | |||
| style="background-color:#f99;"| Mandatory: Male, Female | |||
|| | |||
|- | |||
| Moomoo Securities Japan | |||
| style="background-color:#f99;"| Mandatory: Male, Female | |||
|| | || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Rakuten Securities | ||
| style="background-color:#f99;"| Mandatory: Female | | style="background-color:#f99;"| Mandatory: Male, Female | ||
|| | || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| SBI Securities | | SBI Securities | ||
| style="background-color:#f99;"| Mandatory: Male, Female | |||
|| | |||
|- | |||
| Webull Securities | |||
| style="background-color:#f99;"| Mandatory: Female, Male | | style="background-color:#f99;"| Mandatory: Female, Male | ||
|| | || | ||
|} | |} | ||
=== Cryptocurrency === | === Cryptocurrency === | ||
Line 195: | Line 290: | ||
! Notes | ! Notes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Binance Japan | ||
| style="background-color:# | | style="background-color:#ffb;"| Mandatory: Unspecified, Male, Female | ||
|| | |||
|- | |||
| Bitbank | |||
| style="background-color:#9f9;"| Doesn't ask | |||
|| | || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| bitFlyer JP | | bitFlyer JP | ||
| style="background-color:#ffb;"| Mandatory: Female, | | style="background-color:#ffb;"| Mandatory: Male, Female, I prefer not to say<ref name="無回答" /> | ||
|| | || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | BitPoint | ||
| style="background-color:# | | style="background-color:#f99;"| Mandatory: Male, Female | ||
|| | || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Coincheck | | Coincheck | ||
| style="background-color:#f99;"| Mandatory: Female, | | style="background-color:#f99;"| Mandatory: Male, Female | ||
|| | |||
|- | |||
| Huobi Japan | |||
| style="background-color:#f99;"| Mandatory: Male, Female | |||
|| | || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | LINE Bitmax | ||
| style="background-color:# | | style="background-color:#f99;"| Mandatory: Male, Female | ||
|| | |||
|} | |||
=== Accounting Software === | |||
{|class="wikitable sortable" style="font-size: 85%; text-align: center;" | |||
! Company | |||
! Gender | |||
! Notes | |||
|- | |||
| Money Forward ME | |||
| style="background-color:#f99;"| Mandatory: Male, Female | |||
|| | || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Zaim | ||
| style="background-color:# | | style="background-color:#ffb;"| Optional: Male, Female, Other | ||
|| | || | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 228: | Line 342: | ||
| Burger King JP | | Burger King JP | ||
| style="background-color:#ffb;"| Optional: Male, Female, Unanswered | | style="background-color:#ffb;"| Optional: Male, Female, Unanswered | ||
|| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Club Tully's | ||
| style="background-color:# | | style="background-color:#f99;"| Mandatory: Male, Female | ||
|| | |||
|- | |||
| Domino's Pizza Japan | |||
| style="background-color:#9f9;"| Doesn't ask | |||
|| | || | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 264: | Line 383: | ||
|| | || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Geestore.com | ||
| style="background-color:#ffb;"| | | style="background-color:#9f9;"| Doesn't ask | ||
|| | |||
|- | |||
| Kaldi Coffee Farm Online Store | |||
| style="background-color:#ffb;"| Mandatory: Female, Male, Do not select | |||
|| | |||
|- | |||
| Mercari Japan | |||
| style="background-color:#ffb;"| Mandatory: Male, Female, No answer | |||
|| | |||
|- | |||
| Muji Online Store | |||
| style="background-color:#ffb;"| Mandatory: Male, Female, Do not select | |||
|| | |||
|- | |||
| Qoo10 | |||
| style="background-color:#f99;"| Mandatory: Male, Female | |||
|| | |||
|- | |||
| Rakuten | |||
| style="background-color:#f99;"| Mandatory: Male, Female | |||
|| | |||
|- | |||
| Zozotown | |||
| style="background-color:#f9d;"| Mandatory: Male, Female, Other | |||
|| | |||
|} | |||
=== Bookstore === | |||
{|class="wikitable sortable" style="font-size: 85%; text-align: center;" | |||
! Company | |||
! Gender | |||
! Notes | |||
|- | |||
| Animate International | |||
| style="background-color:#9f9;"| Doesn't ask | |||
|| | |||
|- | |||
| Animate Japan | |||
| style="background-color:#ffb;"| Mandatory: Male, Female, Other, Prefer not to say<ref name="回答しない" /> | |||
|| | || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| e-hon | | e-hon | ||
| style="background-color:# | | style="background-color:#ffb;"| Optional: Male, Female | ||
|| | |||
|- | |||
| Gamers | |||
| style="background-color:#ffb;"| Mandatory: Male, Female, Other, Prefer not to say<ref name="回答しない" /> | |||
|| | || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Honto | | Honto | ||
| style="background-color:#ffb;"| Mandatory: Male, Female, Other, Prefer not to say | | style="background-color:#ffb;"| Mandatory: Male, Female, Other, Prefer not to say<ref name="回答しない" /> | ||
|| | |||
|- | |||
| Honya Club.com | |||
| style="background-color:#f99;"| Mandatory: Male, Female | |||
|| | || | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 280: | Line 446: | ||
|| | || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Mangaoh | ||
| style="background-color:#ffb;"| Mandatory: Male, Female, No answer | | style="background-color:#f99;"| Mandatory: Male, Female | ||
|| | |||
|- | |||
| Mangazenkan.com | |||
| style="background-color:#f99;"| Mandatory: Male, Female | |||
|| | |||
|- | |||
| Melonbooks | |||
| style="background-color:#ffb;"| Mandatory: Male, Female, Other, No answer<ref name="無回答" /> | |||
|| | |||
|- | |||
| Suruga-ya | |||
| style="background-color:#9f9;"| Doesn't ask | |||
|| | |||
|- | |||
| Toranoana | |||
| style="background-color:#f99;"| Mandatory: Male, Female | |||
|| | |||
|} | |||
=== Clothes shop === | |||
{|class="wikitable sortable" style="font-size: 85%; text-align: center;" | |||
! Company | |||
! Gender | |||
! Notes | |||
|- | |||
| Cecile | |||
| style="background-color:#ffb;"| Optional: Female, Male | |||
|| | || | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 288: | Line 481: | ||
|| | || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Uniqlo Online Store JP | ||
| style="background-color:#f9d;"| Mandatory: Female, Male, Other | |||
|| | |||
|} | |||
=== Computers and Electronics === | |||
{|class="wikitable sortable" style="font-size: 85%; text-align: center;" | |||
! Company | |||
! Gender | |||
! Notes | |||
|- | |||
| BicCamera.com | |||
| style="background-color:#ffb;"| Mandatory: Male, Female, No answer<ref name="無回答" /> | |||
|| | |||
|- | |||
| Dospara | |||
| style="background-color:#f99;"| Mandatory: Male, Female | |||
|| | |||
|- | |||
| e-Trend | |||
| style="background-color:#ffb;"| Optional: Male, Female | |||
|| | |||
|- | |||
| esupply | |||
| style="background-color:#ffb;"| Mandatory: Male, Female, No answer | |||
|| | |||
|- | |||
| Kojimanet | |||
| style="background-color:#ffb;"| Mandatory: Male, Female, Unanswered | |||
|| | |||
|- | |||
| Nojima Online | |||
| style="background-color:#f99;"| Mandatory: Male, Female | |||
|| | |||
|- | |||
| PC Koubou | |||
| style="background-color:#f99;"| Mandatory: Male, Female | |||
|| | |||
|- | |||
| PC Shop Ark | |||
| style="background-color:#ffb;"| Optional: Male, Female | |||
|| | |||
|- | |||
| Sofmap.com | |||
| style="background-color:#f99;"| Mandatory: Male, Female | | style="background-color:#f99;"| Mandatory: Male, Female | ||
|| | || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Tsukumo | ||
| style="background-color:# | | style="background-color:#9f9;"| Doesn't ask | ||
|| | |||
|- | |||
| XPrice | |||
| style="background-color:#9f9;"| Doesn't ask | |||
|| | |||
|- | |||
| Yodobashi.com | |||
| style="background-color:#f99;"| Mandatory: Male, Female | |||
|| | |||
|} | |||
== Ebooks == | |||
{|class="wikitable sortable" style="font-size: 85%; text-align: center;" | |||
! Company | |||
! Gender | |||
! Notes | |||
|- | |||
| Comic Fuz | |||
| style="background-color:#ffb;"| Optional: Male, Female, Other, Prefer not to say<ref name="回答しない" /> | |||
|| | |||
|- | |||
| Magazine Pocket (Magapoke) | |||
| style="background-color:#ffb;"| Optional: Male, Female, Other | |||
|| | |||
|- | |||
| Manga One | |||
| style="background-color:#ffb;"| Optional: Male, Female, Other | |||
|| | |||
|- | |||
| Piccoma | |||
| style="background-color:#ffb;"| Mandatory: Male, Female, No answer<ref name="無回答" /> | |||
|| | |||
|- | |||
| Sunday Webry | |||
| style="background-color:#ffb;"| Optional: Male, Female | |||
|| | || | ||
|} | |} | ||
== | == Reward website == | ||
{|class="wikitable sortable" style="font-size: 85%; text-align: center;" | {|class="wikitable sortable" style="font-size: 85%; text-align: center;" | ||
! Company | ! Company | ||
Line 303: | Line 574: | ||
! Notes | ! Notes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | A8.net | ||
| style="background-color:#ffb;"| Optional: Male, Female | |||
|| | |||
|- | |||
| Hapitas | |||
| style="background-color:#f99;"| Mandatory: Male, Female | |||
|| | |||
|- | |||
| Moppy | |||
| style="background-color:#f99;"| Mandatory: Male, Female | | style="background-color:#f99;"| Mandatory: Male, Female | ||
|| | || | ||
|- | |||
| Nifty Point Club (Lifemedia) | |||
| style="background-color:#f9d;"| Mandatory: Male, Female, Other | |||
|| | |||
|- | |||
| Yentamenet | |||
| style="background-color:#f99;"| Mandatory: Male, Female | |||
|| | |||
|} | |||
== Transport == | |||
{|class="wikitable sortable" style="font-size: 85%; text-align: center;" | |||
! Company | |||
! Gender | |||
! Notes | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Bus Sagasu | | Bus Sagasu | ||
Line 311: | Line 605: | ||
|| | || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Busbookmark.jp | ||
| style="background-color:#f99;"| Mandatory: Male, Female | | style="background-color:#f99;"| Mandatory: Male, Female | ||
|| | || | ||
Line 320: | Line 614: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Japan Expressway Bus Net (''Kousokubusnet'') | | Japan Expressway Bus Net (''Kousokubusnet'') | ||
| style="background-color:#f99;"| Mandatory: Male, Female | |||
|| | |||
|- | |||
| Kintetsu Internet Reservation Service | |||
| style="background-color:#f99;"| Mandatory: Male, Female | | style="background-color:#f99;"| Mandatory: Male, Female | ||
|| | || | ||
Line 329: | Line 627: | ||
| Meitetsu | | Meitetsu | ||
| style="background-color:#ffb;"| Optional: Male, Female | | style="background-color:#ffb;"| Optional: Male, Female | ||
|| | |||
|- | |||
| Mobile Pasmo (include Google Pay Pasmo) | |||
| style="background-color:#f99;"| Mandatory: Male, Female | |||
|| | |||
|- | |||
| Mobile Suica | |||
| style="background-color:#f99;"| Mandatory: Male, Female | |||
|| | |||
|- | |||
| Suica (Google Pay) | |||
| style="background-color:#ffb;"| Mandatory: Male, Female, Prefer not to say<ref name="回答しない" /> | |||
|| | || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Travel Marche | | Travel Marche | ||
| style="background-color:#f99;"| Mandatory: Male, Female | | style="background-color:#f99;"| Mandatory: Male, Female | ||
|| | |||
|- | |||
| Wester (Mobile ICOCA) | |||
| style="background-color:#ffb;"| Optional: Male, Female | |||
|| | || | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 348: | Line 662: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Aeon Mobile | | Aeon Mobile | ||
| style="background-color:#f99;"| Mandatory: Female | | style="background-color:#f99;"| Mandatory: Male, Female | ||
|| | || | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 359: | Line 673: | ||
|| | || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | B-mobile | ||
| style="background-color:#f99;"| Mandatory: Female | | style="background-color:#f99;"| Mandatory: Male, Female | ||
|| | || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Biglobe Mobile | | Biglobe Mobile | ||
| style="background-color:#f99;"| Mandatory: Female, Male | | style="background-color:#f99;"| Mandatory: Female, Male | ||
|| | || | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 415: | Line 725: | ||
|| | || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | y.u Mobile | ||
| style="background-color:#f99;"| Mandatory: Female, Male | | style="background-color:#f99;"| Mandatory: Female, Male | ||
|| | || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Ymobile | ||
| style="background-color:#f99;"| Mandatory: Female, Male | | style="background-color:#f99;"| Mandatory: Female, Male | ||
|| | || | ||
Line 429: | Line 739: | ||
! Gender | ! Gender | ||
! Notes | ! Notes | ||
|- | |||
| Eraberu e-Gift | |||
| style="background-color:#ffb;"| Mandatory: Male, Female, Other, Unanswered | |||
|| | |||
|- | |||
| FanTop | |||
| style="background-color:#9f9;"| Doesn't ask | |||
|| | |||
|- | |||
| Giftee | |||
| style="background-color:#f9d;"| Mandatory: Male, Female, Other | |||
|| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| HH cross | | HH cross | ||
Line 440: | Line 762: | ||
| Mora | | Mora | ||
| style="background-color:#ffb;"| Mandatory: Male, Female, Prefer not to say | | style="background-color:#ffb;"| Mandatory: Male, Female, Prefer not to say | ||
|| | |||
|- | |||
| Sagawa Express | |||
| style="background-color:#ffb;"| Mandatory: Male, Female, Other, Prefer not to say<ref name="回答しない" /> | |||
|| | |||
|- | |||
| Shufoo | |||
| style="background-color:#ffb;"| Optional: Female, Male | |||
|| Cannot be changed later. | |||
|- | |||
| Tomod's | |||
| style="background-color:#ffb;"| Optional: Male, Female, Do not specify<ref name="指定しない">Japanese: 指定しない</ref> | |||
|| | || | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 446: | Line 780: | ||
|| | || | ||
|} | |} | ||
== References == | |||
{{reflist}} | |||
== See also == | == See also == | ||
* [[Websites and social networks]] | * [[Websites and social networks]] | ||
[[Category:Japan]] | [[Category:Japan]] |
edits