101
edits
(→Other: Add Sagawa Express) |
(→Transport: Update Pasmo) |
||
(13 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 35: | Line 35: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| GMO Aozora Net Bank | | GMO Aozora Net Bank | ||
| style="background-color:#ffb;"| Mandatory: Male, Female, Prefer not to say | |||
|| | |||
|- | |||
| Habitto | |||
| style="background-color:#ffb;"| Mandatory: Male, Female, Prefer not to say | | style="background-color:#ffb;"| Mandatory: Male, Female, Prefer not to say | ||
|| | || | ||
Line 119: | Line 123: | ||
| AirWallet | | AirWallet | ||
| style="background-color:#ffb;"| Optional: Male, Female, Prefer not to say<ref name="回答しない">Japanese: 回答しない</ref> | | style="background-color:#ffb;"| Optional: Male, Female, Prefer not to say<ref name="回答しない">Japanese: 回答しない</ref> | ||
|| | |||
|- | |||
| ANA JCB Prepaid Card | |||
| style="background-color:#f99;"| Mandatory: Male, Female | |||
|| | || | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 127: | Line 135: | ||
| B/43 | | B/43 | ||
| style="background-color:#ffb;"| Mandatory: Male, Female, No answer<ref name="無回答" /> | | style="background-color:#ffb;"| Mandatory: Male, Female, No answer<ref name="無回答" /> | ||
|| | |||
|- | |||
| Bank Pay<ref>Not to be confused with Ginkō Pay.</ref> | |||
| style="background-color:#ffb;"| Optional: Male, Female | |||
|| | || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Bankit | | Bankit | ||
| style="background-color:#f99;"| Mandatory: Male, Female | | style="background-color:#f99;"| Mandatory: Male, Female | ||
|| | || | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 185: | Line 193: | ||
|| | || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Sell & Pay | ||
| style="background-color:#ffb;"| | | style="background-color:#ffb;"| Optional: Male, Female, Other | ||
|| | || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Suica (Google Pay) | ||
| style="background-color:#ffb;"| | | style="background-color:#ffb;"| Mandatory: Male, Female, Prefer not to say<ref name="回答しない" /> | ||
|| | || | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 256: | Line 264: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Monex Securities | | Monex Securities | ||
| style="background-color:#f99;"| Mandatory: Male, Female | |||
|| | |||
|- | |||
| Moomoo Securities Japan | |||
| style="background-color:#f99;"| Mandatory: Male, Female | | style="background-color:#f99;"| Mandatory: Male, Female | ||
|| | || | ||
Line 299: | Line 311: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Huobi Japan | | Huobi Japan | ||
| style="background-color:#f99;"| Mandatory: Male, Female | |||
|| | |||
|- | |||
| LINE Bitmax | |||
| style="background-color:#f99;"| Mandatory: Male, Female | | style="background-color:#f99;"| Mandatory: Male, Female | ||
|| | || | ||
|} | |} | ||
=== Accounting Software === | === Accounting Software === | ||
Line 483: | Line 498: | ||
| Dospara | | Dospara | ||
| style="background-color:#f99;"| Mandatory: Male, Female | | style="background-color:#f99;"| Mandatory: Male, Female | ||
|| | |||
|- | |||
| e-Trend | |||
| style="background-color:#ffb;"| Optional: Male, Female | |||
|| | || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| esupply | | esupply | ||
| style="background-color:#ffb;"| Mandatory: Male, Female, No answer | | style="background-color:#ffb;"| Mandatory: Male, Female, No answer | ||
|| | || | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 525: | Line 540: | ||
|| | || | ||
|} | |} | ||
== Ebooks == | == Ebooks == | ||
Line 586: | Line 600: | ||
! Gender | ! Gender | ||
! Notes | ! Notes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Bus Sagasu | | Bus Sagasu | ||
Line 595: | Line 605: | ||
|| | || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Busbookmark.jp | ||
| style="background-color:#f99;"| Mandatory: Male, Female | | style="background-color:#f99;"| Mandatory: Male, Female | ||
|| | || | ||
Line 604: | Line 614: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Japan Expressway Bus Net (''Kousokubusnet'') | | Japan Expressway Bus Net (''Kousokubusnet'') | ||
| style="background-color:#f99;"| Mandatory: Male, Female | |||
|| | |||
|- | |||
| Kintetsu Internet Reservation Service | |||
| style="background-color:#f99;"| Mandatory: Male, Female | | style="background-color:#f99;"| Mandatory: Male, Female | ||
|| | || | ||
Line 615: | Line 629: | ||
|| | || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Mobile Pasmo | | Mobile Pasmo (include Google Pay Pasmo) | ||
| style="background-color:#f99;"| Mandatory: Male, Female | | style="background-color:#f99;"| Mandatory: Male, Female | ||
|| | || | ||
Line 621: | Line 635: | ||
| Mobile Suica | | Mobile Suica | ||
| style="background-color:#f99;"| Mandatory: Male, Female | | style="background-color:#f99;"| Mandatory: Male, Female | ||
|| | |||
|- | |||
| Suica (Google Pay) | |||
| style="background-color:#ffb;"| Mandatory: Male, Female, Prefer not to say<ref name="回答しない" /> | |||
|| | || | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 635: | Line 653: | ||
|| | || | ||
|} | |} | ||
== Utilities == | == Utilities == | ||
Line 709: | Line 725: | ||
|| | || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | y.u Mobile | ||
| style="background-color:#f99;"| Mandatory: Female, Male | | style="background-color:#f99;"| Mandatory: Female, Male | ||
|| | || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Ymobile | ||
| style="background-color:#f99;"| Mandatory: Female, Male | | style="background-color:#f99;"| Mandatory: Female, Male | ||
|| | || | ||
Line 749: | Line 765: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Sagawa Express | | Sagawa Express | ||
| style="background-color:#ffb;"| Mandatory: Male, Female, Other, Prefer not to say | | style="background-color:#ffb;"| Mandatory: Male, Female, Other, Prefer not to say<ref name="回答しない" /> | ||
|| | || | ||
|- | |- |
edits