Editing Glossary of Chinese gender and sex terminology
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 57: | Line 57: | ||
| fǎnchuàn zhě | | fǎnchuàn zhě | ||
| [[transvestite]] | | [[transvestite]] | ||
|- | |||
| 非男非女 | |||
| 非男非女 | |||
| fēi nán fēi nǚ | |||
| neither man nor woman | |||
|- | |- | ||
|泛性恋 | |泛性恋 | ||
Line 62: | Line 67: | ||
|fàn xìng liàn | |fàn xìng liàn | ||
|[[pansexuality]] | |[[pansexuality]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 海吉拉 | | 海吉拉 |