Editing Recognition (Japan)/services
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 35: | Line 35: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| GMO Aozora Net Bank | | GMO Aozora Net Bank | ||
| style="background-color:#ffb;"| Mandatory: Male, Female, Prefer not to say | | style="background-color:#ffb;"| Mandatory: Male, Female, Prefer not to say | ||
|| | || | ||
Line 55: | Line 51: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Minna Bank (''Minna no Ginkō'') | | Minna Bank (''Minna no Ginkō'') | ||
| style="background-color:#ffb;"| Mandatory: Male, Female, No answer | | style="background-color:#ffb;"| Mandatory: Male, Female, No answer | ||
|| | || | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 63: | Line 59: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| MUFG Bank (''Mitsubishi UFJ Ginkō'') | | MUFG Bank (''Mitsubishi UFJ Ginkō'') | ||
| style="background-color:#f99;"| Mandatory: Male, Female | | style="background-color:#f99;"| Mandatory: Male, Female | ||
|| | || | ||
Line 120: | Line 112: | ||
! Gender | ! Gender | ||
! Notes | ! Notes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| B/43 | | B/43 | ||
| style="background-color:#ffb;"| Mandatory: Male, Female, No answer | | style="background-color:#ffb;"| Mandatory: Male, Female, No answer | ||
|| | || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Bankit | | Bankit | ||
| style="background-color:#f99;"| Mandatory: Male, Female | | style="background-color:#f99;"| Mandatory: Male, Female | ||
|| | || | ||
Line 151: | Line 123: | ||
| d-Barai | | d-Barai | ||
| style="background-color:#f99;"| Mandatory: Male, Female | | style="background-color:#f99;"| Mandatory: Male, Female | ||
|| | || | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 162: | Line 130: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Idare | | Idare | ||
| style="background-color:#f99;"| Mandatory: Male, Female | | style="background-color:#f99;"| Mandatory: Male, Female | ||
|| | || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Kyash | | Kyash | ||
| style="background-color:#9f9;"| Doesn't ask | | style="background-color:#9f9;"| Doesn't ask | ||
|| | || | ||
Line 193: | Line 153: | ||
|| | || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Pring | ||
| style="background-color:#ffb;"| Mandatory: Male, Female, No answer | |||
| style="background-color:#ffb;"| Mandatory: Male, Female, | |||
|| | || | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 210: | Line 166: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Vandle Card | | Vandle Card | ||
| style="background-color:#ffb;"| Mandatory: Male, Female, No answer | | style="background-color:#ffb;"| Mandatory: Male, Female, No answer | ||
|| | || | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 233: | Line 189: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Pool | | Pool | ||
| style="background-color:#ffb;"| Mandatory: Male, Female, No answer | | style="background-color:#ffb;"| Mandatory: Male, Female, No answer | ||
|| | || | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 247: | Line 203: | ||
! Notes | ! Notes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Fidelity | ||
| style="background-color:#f99;"| Mandatory: Male | | style="background-color:#f99;"| Mandatory: Female, Male | ||
|| | || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Monex | |||
| style="background-color:#f99;"| Mandatory: Female, Male | |||
| Monex | |||
| style="background-color:#f99;"| Mandatory: | |||
|| | || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| SBI Securities | | SBI Securities | ||
| style="background-color:#f99;"| Mandatory: Female, Male | | style="background-color:#f99;"| Mandatory: Female, Male | ||
|| | || | ||
|} | |} | ||
=== Cryptocurrency === | === Cryptocurrency === | ||
Line 305: | Line 222: | ||
! Gender | ! Gender | ||
! Notes | ! Notes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Bitbank | | Bitbank | ||
Line 315: | Line 228: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| bitFlyer JP | | bitFlyer JP | ||
| style="background-color:#ffb;"| Mandatory: Male, Female, I prefer not to say | | style="background-color:#ffb;"| Mandatory: Male, Female, I prefer not to say | ||
|| | || | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 328: | Line 241: | ||
| Huobi Japan | | Huobi Japan | ||
| style="background-color:#f99;"| Mandatory: Male, Female | | style="background-color:#f99;"| Mandatory: Male, Female | ||
|| | || | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 399: | Line 293: | ||
|| | || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | BicCamera.com | ||
| style="background-color:# | | style="background-color:#ffb;"| Mandatory: Male, Female, No answer | ||
|| | || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Dospara | ||
| style="background-color:# | | style="background-color:#f99;"| Mandatory: Male, Female | ||
|| | || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | esupply | ||
| style="background-color:#ffb;"| Mandatory: Male, Female, No answer | | style="background-color:#ffb;"| Mandatory: Male, Female, No answer | ||
|| | || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | e-Trend | ||
| style="background-color:#ffb;"| | | style="background-color:#ffb;"| Optional: Male, Female | ||
|| | || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Geestore.com | ||
| style="background-color:#9f9;"| Doesn't ask | | style="background-color:#9f9;"| Doesn't ask | ||
|| | || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Kaldi Coffee Farm Online Store | ||
| style="background-color:#ffb;"| Mandatory: | | style="background-color:#ffb;"| Mandatory: Female, Male, Do not select | ||
|| | || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Kojimanet | ||
| style="background-color:#ffb;"| | | style="background-color:#ffb;"| Mandatory: Male, Female, Unanswered | ||
|| | || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Mercari Japan | ||
| style="background-color:#ffb;"| | | style="background-color:#ffb;"| Mandatory: Male, Female, No answer | ||
|| | || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Muji Online Store | ||
| style="background-color:#ffb;"| Mandatory: Male, Female, | | style="background-color:#ffb;"| Mandatory: Male, Female, Do not select | ||
|| | || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Nojima Online | ||
| style="background-color:# | | style="background-color:#f99;"| Mandatory: Male, Female | ||
|| | || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | PC Koubou | ||
| style="background-color:#f99;"| Mandatory: Male, Female | | style="background-color:#f99;"| Mandatory: Male, Female | ||
|| | || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | PC Shop Ark | ||
| style="background-color:# | | style="background-color:#ffb;"| Optional: Male, Female | ||
|| | || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Rakuten | ||
| style="background-color:#f99;"| Mandatory: Male, Female | | style="background-color:#f99;"| Mandatory: Male, Female | ||
|| | || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Sofmap.com | ||
| style="background-color:#f99;"| Mandatory: Male, Female | | style="background-color:#f99;"| Mandatory: Male, Female | ||
|| | || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Tsukumo | ||
| style="background-color:# | | style="background-color:#9f9;"| Doesn't ask | ||
|| | || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Xprice | ||
| style="background-color:#9f9;"| Doesn't ask | | style="background-color:#9f9;"| Doesn't ask | ||
|| | || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Yodobashi.com | ||
| style="background-color:#f99;"| Mandatory: Male, Female | | style="background-color:#f99;"| Mandatory: Male, Female | ||
|| | || | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 506: | Line 366: | ||
|} | |} | ||
=== | === Bookstore === | ||
{|class="wikitable sortable" style="font-size: 85%; text-align: center;" | {|class="wikitable sortable" style="font-size: 85%; text-align: center;" | ||
! Company | ! Company | ||
Line 512: | Line 372: | ||
! Notes | ! Notes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Animate International | ||
| style="background-color:# | | style="background-color:#9f9;"| Doesn't ask | ||
|| | || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Animate Japan | ||
| style="background-color:# | | style="background-color:#ffb;"| Mandatory: Male, Female, Other, Prefer not to say | ||
|| | || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| e- | | e-hon | ||
| style="background-color:# | | style="background-color:#f99;"| Mandatory: Male, Female | ||
|| | || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Gamers | ||
| style="background-color:# | | style="background-color:#f99;"| Mandatory: Male, Female | ||
|| | || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Honto | ||
| style="background-color:#ffb;"| Mandatory: Male, Female, | | style="background-color:#ffb;"| Mandatory: Male, Female, Other, Prefer not to say | ||
|| | || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Kinokuniya Japan | ||
| style="background-color:#f99;"| Mandatory: Male, Female | | style="background-color:#f99;"| Mandatory: Male, Female | ||
|| | || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Mangazenkan.com | ||
| style="background-color:#f99;"| Mandatory: Male, Female | | style="background-color:#f99;"| Mandatory: Male, Female | ||
|| | || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Melonbooks | ||
| style="background-color:#f99;"| Mandatory: Male, Female | | style="background-color:#f99;"| Mandatory: Male, Female | ||
|| | || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Toranoana | ||
| style="background-color:#f99;"| Mandatory: Male, Female | | style="background-color:#f99;"| Mandatory: Male, Female | ||
|| | || | ||
|} | |} | ||
== | === Clothes shop === | ||
{|class="wikitable sortable" style="font-size: 85%; text-align: center;" | {|class="wikitable sortable" style="font-size: 85%; text-align: center;" | ||
! Company | ! Company | ||
Line 567: | Line 415: | ||
! Notes | ! Notes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Cecile | ||
| style="background-color:#ffb;"| Optional: | | style="background-color:#ffb;"| Optional: Female, Male | ||
|| | || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Nissen | ||
| style="background-color:#ffb;"| Optional: Male | | style="background-color:#ffb;"| Optional: Woman, Male | ||
|| | || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Uniqlo Online Store | ||
| style="background-color:# | | style="background-color:#f9d;"| Mandatory: Male, Female, Other | ||
|| | || | ||
|} | |} | ||
== | == Transport == | ||
{|class="wikitable sortable" style="font-size: 85%; text-align: center;" | {|class="wikitable sortable" style="font-size: 85%; text-align: center;" | ||
! Company | ! Company | ||
Line 594: | Line 434: | ||
! Notes | ! Notes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Busbookmark.jp | ||
| style="background-color:#f99;"| Mandatory: Male, Female | | style="background-color:#f99;"| Mandatory: Male, Female | ||
|| | || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Bus Sagasu | | Bus Sagasu | ||
Line 625: | Line 442: | ||
|| | || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Club J-West | ||
| style="background-color:#f99;"| Mandatory: Male, Female | | style="background-color:#f99;"| Mandatory: Male, Female | ||
|| | || | ||
Line 634: | Line 451: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Japan Expressway Bus Net (''Kousokubusnet'') | | Japan Expressway Bus Net (''Kousokubusnet'') | ||
| style="background-color:#f99;"| Mandatory: Male, Female | | style="background-color:#f99;"| Mandatory: Male, Female | ||
|| | || | ||
Line 649: | Line 462: | ||
|| | || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Mobile Pasmo | | Mobile Pasmo | ||
| style="background-color:#f99;"| Mandatory: Male, Female | | style="background-color:#f99;"| Mandatory: Male, Female | ||
|| | || | ||
Line 655: | Line 468: | ||
| Mobile Suica | | Mobile Suica | ||
| style="background-color:#f99;"| Mandatory: Male, Female | | style="background-color:#f99;"| Mandatory: Male, Female | ||
|| | || | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 682: | Line 491: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Aeon Mobile | | Aeon Mobile | ||
| style="background-color:#f99;"| Mandatory: Male | | style="background-color:#f99;"| Mandatory: Female, Male | ||
|| | || | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 693: | Line 502: | ||
|| | || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | b-mobile | ||
| style="background-color:#f99;"| Mandatory: Male | | style="background-color:#f99;"| Mandatory: Female, Male | ||
|| | || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Biglobe Mobile | | Biglobe Mobile | ||
| style="background-color:#f99;"| Mandatory: Female, Male | | style="background-color:#f99;"| Mandatory: Female, Male | ||
|| | |||
|- | |||
| Donedone | |||
| style="background-color:#ffb;"| Mandatory: Male, Female, Prefer not to say | |||
|| | || | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 745: | Line 558: | ||
|| | || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Y!mobile | ||
| style="background-color:#f99;"| Mandatory: Female, Male | | style="background-color:#f99;"| Mandatory: Female, Male | ||
|| | || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | y.u Mobile | ||
| style="background-color:#f99;"| Mandatory: Female, Male | | style="background-color:#f99;"| Mandatory: Female, Male | ||
|| | || | ||
Line 762: | Line 575: | ||
| Eraberu e-Gift | | Eraberu e-Gift | ||
| style="background-color:#ffb;"| Mandatory: Male, Female, Other, Unanswered | | style="background-color:#ffb;"| Mandatory: Male, Female, Other, Unanswered | ||
|| | || | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 778: | Line 583: | ||
| Hulu JP | | Hulu JP | ||
| style="background-color:#ffb;"| Mandatory: Men, Women, Prefer not to answer | | style="background-color:#ffb;"| Mandatory: Men, Women, Prefer not to answer | ||
|| | |||
|- | |||
| Money Forward ME | |||
| style="background-color:#f99;"| Mandatory: Male, Female | |||
|| | || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Mora | | Mora | ||
| style="background-color:#ffb;"| Mandatory: Male, Female, Prefer not to say | | style="background-color:#ffb;"| Mandatory: Male, Female, Prefer not to say | ||
|| | || | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 800: | Line 597: | ||
|| | || | ||
|} | |} | ||
== See also == | == See also == | ||
* [[Websites and social networks]] | * [[Websites and social networks]] | ||
[[Category:Japan]] | [[Category:Japan]] |