386
edits
m (update) |
No edit summary Tag: 2017 source edit |
||
(15 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 263: | Line 263: | ||
|122.2 | |122.2 | ||
|Thank youuu! ☆*: .。. o(≧▽≦)o .。.:*☆ | |Thank youuu! ☆*: .。. o(≧▽≦)o .。.:*☆ | ||
|- | |||
|10-09-2021 | |||
| Miraheze Limited | |||
| Nonbinary Wiki | |||
| -62,90 | |||
| 59.3 | |||
| Donation to Miraheze's yearly crowdfunding campaign. | |||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="6" style="text-align: right;" | Current balance: | |23-05-2022 | ||
|Nonbinary Wiki | |||
|Klaus through Ko-fi | |||
| +30 | |||
|89.3 | |||
|Your coffees are appreciated! []~( ̄▽ ̄)~* | |||
|- | |||
|09-07-2022 | |||
| Namecheap | |||
| Nonbinary Wiki | |||
| -23.72 | |||
| 65.58 | |||
| Domain name renewal. | |||
|- | |||
|05-05-2023 | |||
|Nonbinary Wiki | |||
|Palash from Amazon Science | |||
| +50 | |||
|115.58 | |||
|Your coffees are appreciated! []~( ̄▽ ̄)~* | |||
|- | |||
|05-05-2023 | |||
|Nonbinary Wiki | |||
|Fabian from Amazon Science through Ko-fi | |||
| +10 | |||
|125.58 | |||
|Thank you! (っ◕‿◕)っ | |||
|- | |||
|07-05-2023 | |||
|Nonbinary Wiki | |||
|rahul through Ko-fi | |||
| +10 | |||
|135.58 | |||
|Thank youuu! ⊂((・▽・))⊃ | |||
|- | |||
|07-05-2023 | |||
|Nonbinary Wiki | |||
|Jens from Amazon Science through Ko-fi | |||
| +10 | |||
|145.58 | |||
|Thankss! ʕつ•ᴥ•ʔつ | |||
|- | |||
|08-05-2023 | |||
|Nonbinary Wiki | |||
|Stephen from Amazon Science through Ko-fi | |||
| +10 | |||
|155.58 | |||
|Thanks! (*˘︶˘*).。.:*♡ | |||
|- | |||
|08-05-2023 | |||
|Nonbinary Wiki | |||
|DG through Ko-fi | |||
| +10 | |||
|165.58 | |||
| (ી(΄◞ิ౪◟ิ‵)ʃ)♥ | |||
|- | |||
|09-05-2023 | |||
|Nonbinary Wiki | |||
|EB from Amazon Science through Ko-fi | |||
| +100 | |||
|265.58 | |||
| Thank you so much!! (★^O^★) | |||
|- | |||
|13-05-2023 | |||
|Nonbinary Wiki | |||
|Palash from Amazon Science through Ko-fi | |||
| +100 | |||
|365.58 | |||
| Thank you! | |||
|- | |||
|17-05-2023 | |||
|Miraheze | |||
|Nonbinary Wiki | |||
| -124.99 | |||
|240.59 | |||
| Donation to Miraheze, out hosting service. | |||
|- | |||
|13-05-2023 | |||
|Nonbinary Wiki | |||
|loha through Ko-fi | |||
| +3 | |||
|243.59 | |||
| Thanks for the coffee! ٩( ᐛ )و | |||
|- | |||
|13-05-2023 | |||
|Nonbinary Wiki | |||
|NJo through Ko-fi | |||
| +20 | |||
|263.59 | |||
| Thank you! (*˘︶˘*).。.:*♡ | |||
|- | |||
! colspan="6" style="text-align: right;" | Current balance: 263.59 | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Project]] | [[Category:Project]] |