386
edits
(formatting error) |
No edit summary Tag: 2017 source edit |
||
(8 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 294: | Line 294: | ||
|05-05-2023 | |05-05-2023 | ||
|Nonbinary Wiki | |Nonbinary Wiki | ||
|Fabian from Amazon Science | |Fabian from Amazon Science through Ko-fi | ||
| +10 | | +10 | ||
|125.58 | |125.58 | ||
Line 301: | Line 301: | ||
|07-05-2023 | |07-05-2023 | ||
|Nonbinary Wiki | |Nonbinary Wiki | ||
|rahul | |rahul through Ko-fi | ||
| +10 | | +10 | ||
|135.58 | |135.58 | ||
|Thank youuu! ⊂((・▽・))⊃ | |Thank youuu! ⊂((・▽・))⊃ | ||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="6" style="text-align: right;" | Current balance: | |07-05-2023 | ||
|Nonbinary Wiki | |||
|Jens from Amazon Science through Ko-fi | |||
| +10 | |||
|145.58 | |||
|Thankss! ʕつ•ᴥ•ʔつ | |||
|- | |||
|08-05-2023 | |||
|Nonbinary Wiki | |||
|Stephen from Amazon Science through Ko-fi | |||
| +10 | |||
|155.58 | |||
|Thanks! (*˘︶˘*).。.:*♡ | |||
|- | |||
|08-05-2023 | |||
|Nonbinary Wiki | |||
|DG through Ko-fi | |||
| +10 | |||
|165.58 | |||
| (ી(΄◞ิ౪◟ิ‵)ʃ)♥ | |||
|- | |||
|09-05-2023 | |||
|Nonbinary Wiki | |||
|EB from Amazon Science through Ko-fi | |||
| +100 | |||
|265.58 | |||
| Thank you so much!! (★^O^★) | |||
|- | |||
|13-05-2023 | |||
|Nonbinary Wiki | |||
|Palash from Amazon Science through Ko-fi | |||
| +100 | |||
|365.58 | |||
| Thank you! | |||
|- | |||
|17-05-2023 | |||
|Miraheze | |||
|Nonbinary Wiki | |||
| -124.99 | |||
|240.59 | |||
| Donation to Miraheze, out hosting service. | |||
|- | |||
|13-05-2023 | |||
|Nonbinary Wiki | |||
|loha through Ko-fi | |||
| +3 | |||
|243.59 | |||
| Thanks for the coffee! ٩( ᐛ )و | |||
|- | |||
|13-05-2023 | |||
|Nonbinary Wiki | |||
|NJo through Ko-fi | |||
| +20 | |||
|263.59 | |||
| Thank you! (*˘︶˘*).。.:*♡ | |||
|- | |||
! colspan="6" style="text-align: right;" | Current balance: 263.59 | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Project]] | [[Category:Project]] |