386
edits
(update) |
No edit summary Tag: 2017 source edit |
||
(4 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 332: | Line 332: | ||
| +100 | | +100 | ||
|265.58 | |265.58 | ||
| ( | | Thank you so much!! (★^O^★) | ||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="6" style="text-align: right;" | Current balance: | |13-05-2023 | ||
|Nonbinary Wiki | |||
|Palash from Amazon Science through Ko-fi | |||
| +100 | |||
|365.58 | |||
| Thank you! | |||
|- | |||
|17-05-2023 | |||
|Miraheze | |||
|Nonbinary Wiki | |||
| -124.99 | |||
|240.59 | |||
| Donation to Miraheze, out hosting service. | |||
|- | |||
|13-05-2023 | |||
|Nonbinary Wiki | |||
|loha through Ko-fi | |||
| +3 | |||
|243.59 | |||
| Thanks for the coffee! ٩( ᐛ )و | |||
|- | |||
|13-05-2023 | |||
|Nonbinary Wiki | |||
|NJo through Ko-fi | |||
| +20 | |||
|263.59 | |||
| Thank you! (*˘︶˘*).。.:*♡ | |||
|- | |||
! colspan="6" style="text-align: right;" | Current balance: 263.59 | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Project]] | [[Category:Project]] |