Editing Holidays
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 160: | Line 160: | ||
|20th November | |20th November | ||
|International<ref>https://tdor.info/about-2/ [https://web.archive.org/web/20230701010218/https://tdor.info/about-2/ Archived] on 17 July 2023</ref> | |International<ref>https://tdor.info/about-2/ [https://web.archive.org/web/20230701010218/https://tdor.info/about-2/ Archived] on 17 July 2023</ref> | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|'''World AIDS Day''' | |||
|1st December | |||
|International<ref>http://www.worldaidsday.org/about/</ref> | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- |