549
edits
(update) |
(update) |
||
| (19 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 243: | Line 243: | ||
| Thanks!! ππ | | Thanks!! ππ | ||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="6" style="text-align: right;" | Current balance: | |10-09-2021 | ||
| Miraheze Limited | |||
| Nonbinary Wiki | |||
| -109.96 | |||
| 116.2 | |||
| Donation to Miraheze's yearly crowdfunding campaign. | |||
|- | |||
|26-10-2021 | |||
|Nonbinary Wiki | |||
|[https://ko-fi.com/nonbinarywiki THWAMP_THING through Ko-fi] | |||
| +3 | |||
|119.2 | |||
|Thank you! <3 | |||
|- | |||
|23-05-2022 | |||
|Nonbinary Wiki | |||
|[https://ko-fi.com/nonbinarywiki MARTINAMONSTER ART through Ko-fi] | |||
| +3 | |||
|122.2 | |||
|Thank youuu! β*: .q. o(β§β½β¦)o .q.:*β | |||
|- | |||
|10-09-2021 | |||
| Miraheze Limited | |||
| Nonbinary Wiki | |||
| -62,90 | |||
| 59.3 | |||
| Donation to Miraheze's yearly crowdfunding campaign. | |||
|- | |||
|23-05-2022 | |||
|Nonbinary Wiki | |||
|Klaus through Ko-fi | |||
| +30 | |||
|89.3 | |||
|Your coffees are appreciated! []~(οΏ£β½οΏ£)~* | |||
|- | |||
|09-07-2022 | |||
| Namecheap | |||
| Nonbinary Wiki | |||
| -23.72 | |||
| 65.58 | |||
| Domain name renewal. | |||
|- | |||
|05-05-2023 | |||
|Nonbinary Wiki | |||
|Palash from Amazon Science | |||
| +50 | |||
|115.58 | |||
|Your coffees are appreciated! []~(οΏ£β½οΏ£)~* | |||
|- | |||
|05-05-2023 | |||
|Nonbinary Wiki | |||
|Fabian from Amazon Science through Ko-fi | |||
| +10 | |||
|125.58 | |||
|Thank you! (γ£ββΏβ)γ£ | |||
|- | |||
|07-05-2023 | |||
|Nonbinary Wiki | |||
|rahul through Ko-fi | |||
| +10 | |||
|135.58 | |||
|Thank youuu! β((γ»β½γ»))β | |||
|- | |||
|07-05-2023 | |||
|Nonbinary Wiki | |||
|Jens from Amazon Science through Ko-fi | |||
| +10 | |||
|145.58 | |||
|Thankss! Κγ€β’α΄₯β’Κγ€ | |||
|- | |||
|08-05-2023 | |||
|Nonbinary Wiki | |||
|Stephen from Amazon Science through Ko-fi | |||
| +10 | |||
|155.58 | |||
|Thanks! (*ΛοΈΆΛ*).q.:*β‘ | |||
|- | |||
|08-05-2023 | |||
|Nonbinary Wiki | |||
|DG through Ko-fi | |||
| +10 | |||
|165.58 | |||
| (ΰ«(ΞβΰΈ΄ΰ±ͺβΰΈ΄β΅)Κ)β₯ | |||
|- | |||
|09-05-2023 | |||
|Nonbinary Wiki | |||
|EB from Amazon Science through Ko-fi | |||
| +100 | |||
|265.58 | |||
| Thank you so much!! (β
^O^β
) | |||
|- | |||
|13-05-2023 | |||
|Nonbinary Wiki | |||
|Palash from Amazon Science through Ko-fi | |||
| +100 | |||
|365.58 | |||
| Thank you! | |||
|- | |||
|17-05-2023 | |||
|Miraheze | |||
|Nonbinary Wiki | |||
| -124.99 | |||
|240.59 | |||
| Donation to Miraheze, out hosting service. | |||
|- | |||
|13-05-2023 | |||
|Nonbinary Wiki | |||
|loha through Ko-fi | |||
| +3 | |||
|243.59 | |||
| Thanks for the coffee! Ω©( α )Ω | |||
|- | |||
! colspan="6" style="text-align: right;" | Current balance: 243.59 | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Project]] | [[Category:Project]] | ||