Nonbinary Wiki:Finance: Difference between revisions
(update) |
(update) |
||
Line 117: | Line 117: | ||
| Community giveaway! | | Community giveaway! | ||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="6" style="text-align: right;" | Current balance: | |20-04-2020 | ||
|[https://www.etsy.com/shop/WhateverByOllie WhateverByOllie] (Etsy) | |||
|Nonbinary Wiki | |||
| -13.70 | |||
| 104.66 | |||
| Winged Kitty (Patreon) reward | |||
|- | |||
|05-05-2020 | |||
|Nonbinary Wiki | |||
|Patreon donations | |||
| +52.09 | |||
| 156.75 | |||
| Fourth Patreon goal achieved! :D | |||
|- | |||
! colspan="6" style="text-align: right;" | Current balance: 156.75 | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Project]] | [[Category:Project]] |